Escuela de medicina de la Universidad de colorado http://espanapildoras.com/ compañías de seguro médico en Nueva York

Past YVAA residents

ARDHJE AWARD – TICA, Tirana, Albania

2007    Irgin Sena

2008    Leonard Qylafi

2009    Lucjan Bedeni

2010    Dritan Hyska

2011     Ledia Kostandini

2012    Olson Lamaj

2013    Alketa Ramaj

2014    Pleurad Xhafa

ZVONO AWARD – Sarajevo Centre for Contemporary Arts, Bosnia and Herzegovina

2006    Lala Rascic

2007    Mladen Miljanovic

2008    Ervin Babic

2009    Irena Sladoje

2010    Adela Jusic

2011    Boris Glamocanin

2011    Sandra Dukic

2014    Selma Selman

BAZA AWARD – Institute of Contemporary Art, Sofia, Bulgaria

2008    Rada Boukova

2009    Samuil Stoyanov

2010    Anton Terziev

2011    Vikenti Komitski

2012    Leda Ekimova

2013    Kiril Kuzmanov

2014    Zoran Georgiev

2015    Aleksandra Chaushova

RADOSLAV PUTAR AWARD – Institute for Contemporary Art, SCCA Zagreb, Croatia

2002    Tanja Dabo

2003    Nika Radic

2004    Igor Eskinja

2005    Atun Bozicevic

2006    Tina Gverovic

2007    Vedran Perkov

2008    Marko Tadic

2009    Goran Skofic

2010    Davor Sanvincenti

2011    Marko Markovic

2012    Miran Blazek

2013    Dina  Roncevic

2014    Igor Ruff

2015    Dino Zrnec

JINDRICH CHALUPECKY AWARD – Chalupecky Society, Prague, Czech Republic

1990    Vladimir Kokolia

1991    Frantisek Skala

1992    Michal Nesazal

1993    Martin Mainer

1994    Michal Gabriel

1995    Petr Nikl

1996    Katerina Vincourova

1997    Jiri Prihoda

1998    Jiri Cernicky

1999    Lukas Rittstein

2000    David Cerny

2001    Tomas Vanek

2002    Marketa Othova

2003    Michal Pechoucek

2004    Jan Mancuska

2005   Katerina Seda

2006   Barbora Klimova

2007   Eva Kotatkova

2008   Radim Labuda

2009   Jiri Skala

2010    Alexey Klyuykov

2010    Vasil Artamonov

2011    Marek Ther

2012    Vladimir Houdek

2013    Dominik Lang

2014   Roman Stetina

2015    Barbora Kleinhamplova

ARTIST OF TOMORROW AWARD – Stacion Center for Contemporary Art, Prishtina

2002    Tahar Alemdar

2003    Jakup Ferri

2005    Kader Muzaqi

2006    Fitore Isufi-koja

2007    Fatmir Mustafa-carlo

2008   Bekim Gllogu

2009   Miranda Thaki

2010    Loreta Ukshini

2011    Astrit Ismaili

2012   Majlinda Hoxha

2013   Artan Hajrullahu

2014   Doruntina Kastrati

DENES AWARD – Contemporary Art Center, Skopje, Macedonia

2002    Slavica Janeslieva

2004   OPA & HA Group

2005   Dalibor Trenceviski

2006   Atanas Botev

2007   Boris Petrovski

2008   Ana Ivanovska

2009   Gjorgje Jovanovik

2010   Kristina Bozurska

2011   Ilija Prokopiev

2012   Velimir Zernovski

2013   Filip Jovanovski

2014   Ivan Ivanovski

DIMITRIJE BASICEVIC MANGELOS AWARD –  Remont Gallery, Belgrade, Serbia

2002    Bob Milosevic

2003    Vladimir Nikolic

2004    Milica Ruzicic

2005    Milena Putnik

2006    Illic Sinisa

2007    Katarina  Zdjelar

2008    Ivan Petrovic

2009    Ivana Smiljanic

2010    Dusica Drazic

2011    Marina Markovic

2012    Slobodan Stosic

2013    Saša Tkacenko

2014    Nataša Koki?

2015    Marko Markovic

OSKAR CEPAN AWARD – Foundation -Centre for Contemporary Arts, Bratislava, Slovakia

2002   Tanja Dabo

2003   Nika Radic

2004   Igor Eskinja

2005   Atun Bozicevic

2006   Tina Gverovic

2007   Vedran Perkov

2008   Marko Tadic

2009   Goran Skofic

2010   Davor Sanvincenti

2011   Marko Markovic

2012   Miran Blazek

2013   Dina Roncevic

2014   Igor Ruff

2015   Dino Zrnec

OHO AWARD – Zavod P.A.R.A.S.I.T.E. Gallery in Center P47, Ljubljana, Slovenia

2006    Saso    Sedlacek

2007    Luiza    Margan

2007    Miha    Presker

2008    Mladen Stropnik

2009    Ana      Cigon

2010    Maja    Hodoscek

2011    Leon    Zuodar

2011    Miha    Perne

2012    Tomas Furlan

2013    Veli      Silver

2014    Stas   Kleindienst

2015    Lenka   Dorojevic

2015    Matej Stupica

LEOPOLD BLOOM ART AWARD – The Ludwig Museum, ACAX,  Budapest, Hungary